VENOM (thealarmist) wrote in 8_lippincott,
VENOM
thealarmist
8_lippincott

DUN DUN DUN! ANOTHER PICTURE POST!

OMG I AM SOOO BORED@!!! I AM AT WORK & EVERYONE + JORDY IS AT MY HOUSE KRONNING OUT! MARK IS PLAYING HOOKY FROM WORK TODAY! I HAVEN'T SMOKED KRON IN LIKE 5 DAYS!!!! SO OBVIOUSLY I NEED THAT SHIT SOLDG!!!!!


THIS IS A B-DAY CARD THAT WAS GIVEN TO ME BY MY EX GF ON MY GODDAMN 25TH B-DAY! I BROKE UP W/HER SOON AFTER AND SHE SERIOUSLY VOMITTED WHEN I TOLD HER!!!


MY MAN/FRIEND MARC BELL DREW THIS! I WANT A BAG OF POTATO CHIPS AND HOOKER!


I AM A LOT LIKE THIS CAT!


WTF!?!? IT'S SAFETY APE!!!!


BRITNEY SPEARS IS FUCKING HOT + SHE BABYSITS MY NIECE!


THIS SHIT IS TOO WACK TO COMMENT ON!!!!

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 4 comments